Log in with an existing account
Login:
Password:
Forgot your password? | Register
Ukraine Exchange - The first exchange in Ukraine with direct market access and internet-trading
Register Login
Friday, 22.11.2019 09:26
Русский Русский Українська Українська
For Investors
For Brokers
Securities Market
Derivatives Market
Exchange Members
Market Data
Trade Results
Index Basket
E-mail Subscription
Online Data Distributors
Informers
Archived Data
Index
Technical Support
About Us
News
E-mail Subscription
Main page » »

Index Basket Market Data

Total trading volume: 1,200,795UAH, 17:15
UX Index
Current ValueChangeTimeDate
1516.28 -0.51% 17:00 21.11.2019
More data
Stocks
Download Data in CSV
CodeLast
Trade
Change,%
Last Close
BidAskDaily
High
Daily
Low
Volume
(UAH)
TradesMarketCapWeight in
the index
BAVL0.32-0.3110.315--1,550119,678,452,02617.08%
CEEN9.5-8.89.49.59.595,50023,509,367,52622.68%
DOEN24-------567,463,2243.50%
MSICH5,469-------11,364,527,31025.33%
TATM10.729-10.511.4----4,532,965,1636.97%
UNAF146-144147----7,917,362,46024.43%
Share |


Copyright © Ukrainian Exchange, 2008-2019. All the rights for the information and analytical materials published on this website are protected in compliance with the ukrainian legislation.
Direct Market Access services are provided by the trading participants of the Ukrainian Exchange.
Tel: +38 (044) 495-7474. E-mail: info@ux.ua
Address: "Horizon" Business center, 1st floor, Shelkovichnaya Str, 42/44, Kiev, 01004, Ukraine